Reef Sharks
 
Makos Sharks
 
Great White Sharks
 
Basking Sharks
Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Men | Women | Both
South Axholme Sharks Top Tens
Great Whites
Only swimmers currently active in the club are included.
Times older than 12 months are ignored.
  50m 100m 200m 400m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Daniel Leggott   25.55 
 David Eke   26.70 
 Ethan Smith   27.60 
 Kristopher Asher   28.25 
 C. Grayson   28.88 
 Bryce Shirley   29.08 
 Thomas Crow   29.10 
 Oliver Buttrick   30.08 
 Sam Smith   30.27 
 
 Daniel Leggott   56.92 
 David Eke   59.75 
 Ethan Smith   1:03.34 
 Richard Eke   1:03.93 
 C. Grayson   1:04.09 
 Kristopher Asher   1:04.79 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:05.31 
 Thomas Crow   1:05.61 
 Bryce Shirley   1:05.64 
 Sam Smith   1:08.80 
 Thomas Crow   2:22.78 
 Oliver Buttrick   2:22.95 
 Kristopher Asher   2:33.16 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thomas Crow   5:42.35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Thomas Crow   32.52 
 Daniel Leggott   32.59 
 David Eke   32.72 
 Oliver Buttrick   34.45 
 Ethan Smith   34.71 
 Kristopher Asher   34.85 
 C. Grayson   35.25 
 Richard Eke   35.42 
 Charles Caton   40.36 
 Sam Smith   40.53 
 Thomas Crow   1:08.69 
 Daniel Leggott   1:10.35 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:14.41 
 Kristopher Asher   1:16.45 
 Ethan Smith   1:19.44 
 Sam Smith   1:36.10 
 
 
 
 
 Thomas Crow   2:34.23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 David Eke   33.70 
 Daniel Leggott   34.76 
 C. Grayson   36.75 
 Kristopher Asher   38.10 
 Thomas Crow   40.57 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Eke   1:17.05 
 C. Grayson   1:19.68 
 Kristopher Asher   1:27.37 
 Thomas Crow   1:29.58 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:29.98 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Eke   2:51.28 
 Kristopher Asher   3:14.41 
 Thomas Crow   3:16.57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Daniel Leggott   29.35 
 Kristopher Asher   30.41 
 David Eke   31.07 
 C. Grayson   32.17 
 Oliver Buttrick   32.78 
 Thomas Crow   33.68 
 Sam Smith   36.10 
 
 
 
 Daniel Leggott   1:08.14 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:12.44 
 Kristopher Asher   1:16.43 
 Ethan Smith   1:17.70 
 Thomas Crow   1:21.35 
 Charles Caton   1:34.62 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Leggott   2:53.81 
 Thomas Crow   3:16.49 
 Sam Smith   3:42.79 
 Charles Caton   3:55.38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Leggott   1:09.93 
 Thomas Crow   1:13.47 
 Kristopher Asher   1:14.48 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:20.88 
 Sam Smith   1:26.42 
 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Buttrick   2:41.81 
 Ethan Smith   2:43.65 
 Thomas Crow   2:43.85 
 Kristopher Asher   2:52.58 
 Charles Caton   3:08.17 
 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Buttrick   5:42.25 
 Thomas Crow   5:47.10 
 Kristopher Asher   6:27.09 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Relay Splits

  25m 50m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close