Reef Sharks
 
Makos Sharks
 
Great White Sharks
 
Basking Sharks
Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Men | Women | Both
South Axholme Sharks Top Tens
Great Whites
Only swimmers currently active in the club are included.
Times older than 12 months are ignored.
  50m 100m 200m 400m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Daniel Leggott   25.55 
 Jonathan Grayson   26.67 
 David Eke   26.70 
 Ethan Smith   27.60 
 C. Grayson   28.88 
 Kristopher Asher   29.37 
 Thomas Crow   29.88 
 Oliver Buttrick   30.08 
 Sam Smith   30.27 
 
 Daniel Leggott   56.92 
 Jonathan Grayson   59.32 
 David Eke   59.75 
 Richard Eke   1:03.93 
 C. Grayson   1:04.09 
 Ethan Smith   1:04.56 
 Thomas Crow   1:05.61 
 Bryce Shirley   1:05.64 
 Kristopher Asher   1:05.84 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:08.25 
 Jonathan Grayson   2:15.17 
 David Eke   2:27.89 
 Sam Smith   2:35.37 
 Thomas Crow   2:38.37 
 Kristopher Asher   2:39.01 
 Oliver Buttrick   2:43.56 
 
 
 
 
 Thomas Crow   5:27.92 
 Sam Smith   5:28.56 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Thomas Crow   32.59 
 Daniel Leggott   32.59 
 David Eke   32.72 
 Ethan Smith   34.71 
 Oliver Buttrick   34.76 
 Kristopher Asher   34.85 
 C. Grayson   35.25 
 Charles Caton   40.36 
 Sam Smith   40.53 
 
 Daniel Leggott   1:10.35 
 Thomas Crow   1:11.23 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:14.41 
 David Eke   1:16.11 
 Ethan Smith   1:19.44 
 Kristopher Asher   1:20.80 
 Sam Smith   1:36.10 
 
 
 
 Thomas Crow   2:34.31 
 Daniel Leggott   2:37.30 
 Kristopher Asher   3:04.44 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 David Eke   33.70 
 Daniel Leggott   34.76 
 C. Grayson   37.09 
 Kristopher Asher   38.10 
 Thomas Crow   41.62 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Eke   1:17.05 
 C. Grayson   1:18.84 
 Kristopher Asher   1:27.37 
 Thomas Crow   1:33.98 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 David Eke   2:51.28 
 Kristopher Asher   3:14.41 
 Thomas Crow   3:23.77 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Jonathan Grayson   28.67 
 Daniel Leggott   29.35 
 David Eke   31.07 
 Kristopher Asher   32.10 
 C. Grayson   32.82 
 Oliver Buttrick   35.39 
 Sam Smith   35.79 
 Thomas Crow   36.50 
 
 
 Jonathan Grayson   1:05.52 
 Daniel Leggott   1:08.14 
 Kristopher Asher   1:17.02 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:17.85 
 Thomas Crow   1:25.02 
 Charles Caton   1:31.31 
 Sam Smith   1:35.82 
 
 
 
 Daniel Leggott   2:53.81 
 Thomas Crow   3:16.49 
 Sam Smith   3:42.79 
 Charles Caton   3:55.38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Daniel Leggott   1:09.93 
 Kristopher Asher   1:15.36 
 Thomas Crow   1:15.58 
 Oliver Buttrick   1:20.88 
 Sam Smith   1:26.42 
 
 
 
 
 
 Jonathan Grayson   2:33.12 
 Ethan Smith   2:43.65 
 Thomas Crow   2:46.39 
 Kristopher Asher   2:52.55 
 Oliver Buttrick   2:53.84 
 Charles Caton   3:08.17 
 
 
 
 
 Jonathan Grayson   2:33.12 
 Ethan Smith   2:43.65 
 Thomas Crow   2:46.39 
 Kristopher Asher   2:52.55 
 Oliver Buttrick   2:53.84 
 Charles Caton   3:08.17 
 
 
 
 

Relay Splits

  25m 50m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close