Reef Sharks
 
Makos Sharks
 
Great White Sharks
 
Basking Sharks
Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Men | Women | Both
South Axholme Sharks Top Tens
Makos
Only swimmers currently active in the club are included.
Times older than 12 months are ignored.
  50m 100m 200m 400m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Bobby Evans   37.93 
 Oliver Craighill   41.74 
 Oliver Crow   41.82 
 Matthew Bond   41.84 
 Harry Garbutt   48.31 
 Issac Etridge   51.03 
 Samuel Bond   51.84 
 
 
 
 Matthew Bond   1:36.09 
 Bobby Evans   1:36.75 
 Oliver Craighill   1:40.10 
 Oliver Crow   1:47.55 
 Harry Garbutt   1:55.38 
 Samuel Bond   2:02.37 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   3:11.26 
 Matthew Bond   3:26.80 
 Oliver Craighill   3:27.28 
 Issac Etridge   3:50.04 
 Oliver Crow   3:54.77 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   6:45.57 
 Oliver Craighill   7:13.23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Bobby Evans   45.91 
 Matthew Bond   47.30 
 Oliver Crow   48.30 
 Oliver Craighill   49.41 
 Harry Garbutt   52.04 
 Issac Etridge   1:05.52 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Crow   1:39.44 
 Bobby Evans   1:41.45 
 Matthew Bond   1:42.82 
 Oliver Craighill   1:51.13 
 Harry Garbutt   2:02.72 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   3:23.50 
 Oliver Craighill   3:26.33 
 Oliver Crow   3:37.51 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Bobby Evans   51.50 
 Oliver Crow   56.30 
 Matthew Bond   57.38 
 Samuel Bond   57.81 
 Oliver Craighill   59.09 
 Issac Etridge   59.93 
 Harry Garbutt   1:06.51 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   2:01.37 
 Issac Etridge   2:05.24 
 Oliver Craighill   2:05.41 
 Oliver Crow   2:06.16 
 Matthew Bond   2:10.22 
 Samuel Bond   2:17.26 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Crow   4:27.54 
 Issac Etridge   4:52.34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 William Smith   45.99 
 Bobby Evans   48.93 
 Oliver Crow   53.24 
 Matthew Bond   54.09 
 Harry Garbutt   1:02.31 
 Samuel Bond   1:13.49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   1:39.29 
 William Smith   1:39.72 
 Matthew Bond   1:41.69 
 Oliver Crow   1:45.17 
 Oliver Craighill   1:46.98 
 Samuel Bond   2:05.08 
 Harry Garbutt   2:05.60 
 
 
 
 Matthew Bond   3:52.47 
 Oliver Crow   4:08.73 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Relay Splits

  25m 50m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Email:   
  Password:   
    
Register    Forgot Password  
  Remember Me