Reef Sharks
 
Makos Sharks
 
Great White Sharks
 
Basking Sharks
Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Men | Women | Both
South Axholme Sharks Top Tens
Makos
Only swimmers currently active in the club are included.
Times older than 12 months are ignored.
  50m 100m 200m 400m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Matthew Bond   35.31 
 William Smith   35.72 
 Oliver Craighill   36.24 
 Bobby Evans   36.28 
 Oliver Crow   37.51 
 Samuel Bond   43.60 
 Harry Garbutt   44.37 
 
 
 
 Oliver Craighill   1:22.31 
 William Smith   1:26.81 
 Oliver Crow   1:32.55 
 Harry Garbutt   1:39.88 
 Samuel Bond   1:40.24 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   3:11.26 
 Matthew Bond   3:26.80 
 Oliver Craighill   3:27.28 
 Issac Etridge   3:50.04 
 Oliver Crow   3:54.77 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   6:45.57 
 Oliver Craighill   7:13.23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 William Smith   40.51 
 Bobby Evans   43.26 
 Oliver Craighill   43.37 
 Oliver Crow   45.80 
 Harry Garbutt   49.83 
 Samuel Bond   53.51 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Craighill   1:31.22 
 William Smith   1:34.68 
 Oliver Crow   1:39.44 
 Samuel Bond   1:55.49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Bobby Evans   3:23.50 
 Oliver Craighill   3:26.33 
 Oliver Crow   3:37.51 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Bobby Evans   49.82 
 Oliver Crow   51.71 
 Oliver Craighill   53.53 
 Matthew Bond   57.38 
 Samuel Bond   57.81 
 Issac Etridge   59.93 
 Harry Garbutt   1:00.05 
 
 
 
 Oliver Crow   1:55.74 
 Bobby Evans   2:01.37 
 Issac Etridge   2:05.24 
 Oliver Craighill   2:05.41 
 Matthew Bond   2:10.22 
 Samuel Bond   2:17.26 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Crow   4:06.21 
 Oliver Craighill   4:08.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 William Smith   43.35 
 Oliver Craighill   43.62 
 Oliver Crow   46.18 
 Bobby Evans   48.48 
 Matthew Bond   54.09 
 Harry Garbutt   1:00.23 
 Samuel Bond   1:13.49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Craighill   4:08.68 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Oliver Craighill   1:31.86 
 William Smith   1:32.24 
 Bobby Evans   1:32.51 
 Oliver Crow   1:39.77 
 Matthew Bond   1:41.69 
 Harry Garbutt   1:58.83 
 Samuel Bond   2:05.08 
 
 
 
 Oliver Craighill   3:25.49 
 William Smith   3:27.89 
 Oliver Crow   3:36.05 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Relay Splits

  25m 50m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Email:   
  Password:   
    
Register    Forgot Password  
  Remember Me