Reef Sharks
 
Makos Sharks
 
Great White Sharks
 
Basking Sharks
Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Boys | Girls | Both   Men | Women | Both
South Axholme Sharks Top Tens
Reef
Only swimmers currently active in the club are included.
Times older than 12 months are ignored.
  25m 50m 100m 200m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Matthew Bond   16.68 
 Beau Dickerson   21.43 
 Isabella Ash   21.56 
 Imogen Harris   22.27 
 Issac Etridge   22.72 
 Neve Wilkinson   23.08 
 Harry Garbutt   23.93 
 Georgia Drury   24.10 
 Samuel Bond   24.77 
 Harrison Ash   25.86 
 Matthew Bond   40.22 
 William Smith   41.30 
 Isabella Ash   49.47 
 George Walton   49.79 
 Aexander Gibb   50.43 
 Harry Garbutt   53.58 
 Bradley Chapman   58.51 
 Neve Wilkinson   1:03.74 
 Georgia Drury   1:04.07 
 
 Matthew Bond   1:37.24 
 William Smith   1:45.12 
 Holly Carlile   1:55.50 
 George Elderkin   1:58.63 
 Bradley Chapman   2:00.37 
 Aexander Gibb   2:02.11 
 Neve Wilkinson   2:11.66 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Matthew Bond   21.53 
 Aexander Gibb   26.37 
 Holly Carlile   26.54 
 Harry Garbutt   27.70 
 Neve Wilkinson   27.71 
 Samuel Bond   27.87 
 
 
 
 
 William Smith   51.12 
 Georgia Drury   57.31 
 Isabella Ash   1:01.67 
 George Walton   1:01.75 
 George Elderkin   1:02.26 
 Harry Garbutt   1:02.72 
 Holly Carlile   1:04.75 
 Aexander Gibb   1:09.99 
 
 
 Matthew Bond   1:48.37 
 Isabella Ash   2:18.86 
 Aexander Gibb   2:19.40 
 Neve Wilkinson   2:37.08 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Issac Etridge   4:27.59 
 Neve Wilkinson   4:51.75 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 Matthew Bond   28.18 
 George Walton   28.26 
 Holly Carlile   31.28 
 George Elderkin   31.51 
 Bradley Chapman   31.91 
 Harry Garbutt   32.89 
 Georgia Drury   33.44 
 William Smith   34.00 
 Aexander Gibb   34.26 
 Neve Wilkinson   36.47 
 Matthew Bond   58.32 
 George Walton   1:01.27 
 Issac Etridge   1:01.99 
 Isabella Ash   1:03.62 
 Georgia Drury   1:06.55 
 Harry Garbutt   1:09.44 
 Harrison Ash   1:10.16 
 Samuel Bond   1:12.56 
 Beau Dickerson   1:17.77 
 
 Matthew Bond   2:08.97 
 Holly Carlile   2:19.19 
 Aexander Gibb   2:24.29 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 William Smith   20.40 
 Matthew Bond   23.13 
 Harry Garbutt   31.43 
 Bradley Chapman   32.26 
 Neve Wilkinson   35.96 
 Aexander Gibb   38.98 
 
 
 
 
 Matthew Bond   56.40 
 Neve Wilkinson   1:08.63 
 Harry Garbutt   1:15.97 
 Georgia Drury   1:23.96 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
IM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Matthew Bond   1:47.38 
 William Smith   1:53.50 
 Neve Wilkinson   2:20.19 
 Georgia Drury   2:24.41 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Relay Splits

  25m
Free
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Back
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breast
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close