Great Whites | Makos | Reef | Basking
2011 Autumn Sprint Ladder
Great White Sharks
Printed 22nd December 2011

Points earned are shown from:
Dartes Long Course (03 Sep 2011)
Lincs Junior League B Final (10 Sep 2011)
White Rose League (10 Sep 2011)
Rotherham A/b Grade (17 Sep 2011)
Hayleigh Dunne Memorial Gala (17 Sep 2011)
Dartes September Sprints2011 (25 Sep 2011)
Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 (02 Oct 2011)
Yorkshire Winter Competition 2011 (08 Oct 2011)
Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 (16 Oct 2011)
Halloween B/c Grade Meet 2011 (23 Oct 2011)
Dartes Meet (25 Oct 2011)
City Of Bradford Halloween Meet (29 Oct 2011)
Dartes Meet (05 Nov 2011)
2011 Club Championships Gala 4 (26 Nov 2011)
2011 Club Champs 5 (03 Dec 2011)
British Gas Asaner Bagcat Championships (04 Dec 2011)
Bobsc Christmas Sprint 2011 (10 Dec 2011)
South Yorkshire Masters 2011 (11 Dec 2011)

 
Points Earned
Total Points
Hame Lucy 2 + 7 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 7 + 12 + 22 86        
Chambers- Hey Caragh 7 + 22 + 2 + 2 + 12 + 7 + 7 + 22 81        
Dukes Finleigh 12 + 22 + 2 + 12 + 32 80        
Arrand Tilly 7 + 7 + 17 + 17 + 17 + 12 + 2 79        
Cook Samantha 17 + 7 + 7 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 2 69        
Clarke Erin 17 + 7 + 17 + 7 + 7 + 12 67        
Goodwin Lucy 7 + 2 + 2 + 17 + 2 + 12 + 12 + 7 61        
Hame Sophie 7 + 2 + 12 + 7 + 12 + 17 57        
Beevor William 12 + 7 + 12 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 2 + 2 56        
Flatters Molly 7 + 7 + 2 + 7 + 17 + 12 52        
Goodwin Lisa 7 + 2 + 7 + 7 + 7 + 17 47        
Smith Bridie 7 + 7 + 2 + 12 + 12 40        
Gillatt Jessica 7 + 2 + 17 + 12 38        
Link Natasha 7 + 7 + 12 + 12 38        
Smith Phillipa 7 + 12 + 12 31        
Crow Natasha 7 + 12 + 7 26        
Flatters Charlie 7 + 17 24        
Lockey James 7 + 17 24        
Cook Alexandra 7 + 2 + 7 + 2 + 2 + 2 22        
Leggott Daniel 7 + 7 + 7 21        
Lockey Samantha 7 + 7 14        
Pennell Alison 7 + 7 14        
Lockey Kate 7 + 7 14        
Pennell Jonathan 7 + 7 14        
Jarvis Lauren 2 + 2 + 7 11        
Gray Alastair 7 7        
Castledine Elizabeth 7 7        
Fraser Simone 7 7        
Lewis Holly 7 7        
Grayson Jonathan 7 7        
Eke Richard 7 7        
Hirst Hannah 2 2