Great Whites | Makos | Reef | Basking
2011 Autumn Sprint Ladder
Makos Sharks
Printed 22nd December 2011

Points earned are shown from:
Dartes Long Course (03 Sep 2011)
Lincs Junior League B Final (10 Sep 2011)
White Rose League (10 Sep 2011)
Rotherham A/b Grade (17 Sep 2011)
Hayleigh Dunne Memorial Gala (17 Sep 2011)
Dartes September Sprints2011 (25 Sep 2011)
Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 (02 Oct 2011)
Yorkshire Winter Competition 2011 (08 Oct 2011)
Dmasa Individual Champs 2011 (16 Oct 2011)
Halloween B/c Grade Meet 2011 (23 Oct 2011)
Dartes Meet (25 Oct 2011)
City Of Bradford Halloween Meet (29 Oct 2011)
Dartes Meet (05 Nov 2011)
2011 Club Championships Gala 4 (26 Nov 2011)
2011 Club Champs 5 (03 Dec 2011)
British Gas Asaner Bagcat Championships (04 Dec 2011)
Bobsc Christmas Sprint 2011 (10 Dec 2011)
South Yorkshire Masters 2011 (11 Dec 2011)

 
Points Earned
Total Points
Hather Jessica 7 + 22 + 17 + 7 + 27 80        
Chambers-hey Aislinn 17 + 7 + 12 + 12 + 7 + 12 67        
Wilson Charlotte 12 + 7 + 7 + 17 + 12 + 12 67        
Chambers-hey Aoife 7 + 17 + 7 + 17 + 7 + 12 67        
Smith Sam 17 + 7 + 2 + 17 + 17 60        
Kerry-riley Abbie 12 + 7 + 22 + 7 + 12 60        
Knight Madeleine 7 + 12 + 12 + 27 58        
Jackson Amy 12 + 7 + 12 + 12 + 12 55        
Worboys Elliss 22 + 7 + 12 + 12 53        
Elderkin Ruby 7 + 7 + 12 + 7 + 7 + 12 52        
Addlesee Cerys 7 + 17 + 12 + 7 43        
Braddock Katy 17 + 7 + 7 + 7 38        
Ramsden William 12 + 7 + 12 + 7 38        
Grayson Christopher 7 + 7 + 17 31        
Lockey Matthew 12 + 7 + 12 31        
Baldwin Matthew 12 + 7 + 12 31        
Graham Jonathan 7 + 7 + 17 31        
Wood Freya 7 + 12 + 12 31        
Clarke Neve 12 + 17 29        
Holland Beatrice 7 + 12 + 7 26        
Latham Neve 7 + 17 24        
Latham Hattie 7 + 17 24        
Durning George 7 + 17 24        
Dukes Nicole 7 + 7 + 7 + 2 23        
Graham David 7 + 12 19        
Shaw Alex 7 + 12 19        
Smyth Sophie 17 17        
Hirst Robert 7 + 7 14        
Bell Elliot 12 + 2 14        
Shaw William 7 + 7 14        
Lowe Rachel 7 + 7 14        
Harte Oliver 12 12        
Worboys Christian 12 12        
Castledine Peter 2 + 7 9        
Shirley Bryce 2 + 7 9        
Crow Laura 7 7        
Green Bradley 7 7        
Alcock Maddie 7 7        
Clark Alex 7 7        
Gallagher Ciar 7 7        
Wildgoose Joseph 2 2