Club Records
Girls Short Course Club Records 8yrs & Under
20 Free 14.49 Bridie Smith at Club Championships Gala 1
25 Free 18.39 Tilly Arrand at 2010 Club Champs - Gala 2
40 Free 32.14 Bridie Smith at Club Championships Gala 1
50 Free 43.15 Alex Cook at Club Championships Gala 1
60 Free 56.28 Joanna McCallum at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Free 1:38.71 Annie Wilson at Club Champs 1 2013
200 Free 3:33.94 Annie Wilson at Club Champs 1 2013
400 Free 8:00.20 Lucy Hame at Sharks Sprint And Distance Night
20 Back 16.79 Bridie Smith at Club Championships Gala 2
25 Back 21.69 Charlotte Squires at Inaurgural Record
40 Back 39.71 Simone Fraser at Sprint Night Sharks April 08
50 Back 47.82 Samantha Cook at Dartes B Grade
60 Back 1:06.83 Joanna McCallum at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Back 1:48.39 Annie Wilson at Club Champs 1 2013
200 Back 3:57.81 Annie Wilson at Club Champs 2 June 2013
20 Breast 17.98 Charlotte Squires at Sas 20m Sprint Gala
25 Breast 23.34 Charlotte Squires at Adwick Santa Splash
40 Breast 45.29 Alex Cook at Sharks Sprint Week
50 Breast 57.23 Annie Wilson at Club Champs 4 2012
60 Breast 1:13.42 Joanna McCallum at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Breast 2:07.57 Hannah Hirst at Club Championships Gala 3
200 Breast 4:13.50 Alex Cook at Club Championships Gala 1
20 Fly 17.22 Jody Rutherford at Club Championships Gala 3
25 Fly 21.41 Samantha Cook at 2008 Club Champs - Gala 2
40 Fly 42.57 Alex Cook at Sharks Sprint Week
50 Fly 50.07 Neve Clarke at Club Champs 3 2012
60 Fly 1:28.13 Neve Wilkinson at May Sprints 1
80 IM 1:28.83 Joanna McCallum at May Sprints Gala 2
100 IM 1:51.55 Poppy Livingstone at Club Champs 3 2012
200 IM 2:05.43 Neve Wilkinson at Dmasa Mets Individual Championships
Girls Short Course Club Records 9yrs
20 Free 12.25 Holly Lewis at Dinsdale League V Adwick
25 Free 16.73 Tilly Arrand at 2011club Championships Gala 3
40 Free 29.23 Lizzie McCallum at Sharks 16th May Sprints
50 Free 35.19 Katie Knibbs at Dartes B Grade
60 Free 43.22 Olivia Martin at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Free 1:22.94 Lucy Hame at 2010 Club Championships Gala 4
200 Free 2:58.59 Poppy Livingstone at Bradford End Of Season Meet 2013
400 Free 6:27.52 Poppy Livingstone at British Gas Asaner Bagcat Champs 2013
20 Back 15.18 Lizzie McCallum at Sharks 16th May Sprints
25 Back 19.41 Tilly Arrand at Tigersharks
40 Back 35.64 Lizzie McCallum at Sharks 16th May Sprints
50 Back 41.07 Tilly Arrand at Dartes September Sprints2011
60 Back 51.06 Olivia Martin at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Back 1:31.44 Alex Cook at Club Championship Gala 1
200 Back 3:07.68 Olivia Martin at Kingston Upon Hull Easter Ab Meet
20 Breast 17.87 Rachel Lefley at Inaurgural Record
25 Breast 20.33 Charlotte Squires at Barnsley Minors Gala League
40 Breast 37.39 Katie Knibbs at Club Championships Gala 2
50 Breast 47.65 Katie Knibbs at Dartes B Grade
60 Breast 1:02.19 Olivia Martin at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Breast 1:51.42 Lily-ann Webb at Club Champs Gala 3
200 Breast 3:49.15 Charlotte Squires at Club Championships Gala 1
20 Fly 14.45 Rachel Lefley at Inaurgural Record
25 Fly 17.29 Joanna McCallum at Club Championships 4
40 Fly 32.24 Lucy Hame at Sprint Week
50 Fly 39.91 Katy Braddock at City Of Bradford A B Graded Meet
60 Fly 52.26 Rachel Lefley at Inaurgural Record
100 Fly 1:39.08 Olivia Martin at Kingston Upon Hull Easter Ab Meet
200 Fly 3:40.77 Lucy Hame at 2010 Club Championships Gala 3
20 IM 1:17.59 Lizzie McCallum at Sharks 16th May Sprints
80 IM 1:09.06 Olivia Martin at May Sprints Gala 2
100 IM 1:19.23 Elodie Maloigne at Dmasa Individual Championships
200 IM 3:27.19 Tilly Arrand at Scarborough A B Grade Gala 2011
Girls Short Course Club Records 10yrs
20 Free 12.41 Katie Knibbs at Dinsdale V Thorne Tigers
25 Free 15.34 Holly Lewis at Yorkshire Masters
40 Free 25.72 Katie Knibbs at Club Championships Gala 1
50 Free 32.95 Holly Lewis at Harrogate Junior Open
60 Free 41.65 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Free 1:13.65 Holly Lewis at Yasa Winter Age Groups
200 Free 2:44.43 Holly Lewis at Harrogate Junior Open
400 Free 5:52.86 Finleigh Dukes at 2010 Club Champs 5
800 Free 12:42.99 Joanna McCallum at Club Championships 4
20 Back 15.10 Hannah Hirst at Dinsdale League V Adwick
25 Back 18.80 Hannah Hirst at Barnsley Minor League R4
40 Back 31.64 Beth Edgar at Sprint Week
50 Back 38.06 Laura Hirst at Lincs Junior League Final
60 Back 50.93 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Back 1:21.71 Olivia Martin at Beverly Barracudas
200 Back 2:47.75 Tilly Arrand at Club Champs 4 2012
20 Breast 15.16 Charlotte Squires at Dinsdale V Don Valley
25 Breast 19.57 Charlotte Squires at Adwick Santa Splash
40 Breast 34.86 Charlotte Squires at Club Championships Gala 2
50 Breast 43.33 Charlotte Squires at Dmasa Individual Championships
60 Breast 54.68 Charlotte Squires at Pocklington League
100 Breast 1:34.63 Holly Lewis at Yasa Winter Age Groups
200 Breast 3:20.76 Holly Lewis at Harrogate Junior Open
20 Fly 13.40 Victoria Swinbourne at Dinsdale V Don Valley
25 Fly 16.12 Rachel Lefley at Inaurgural Record
40 Fly 30.13 Katie Knibbs at Club Championships Gala 4
50 Fly 37.26 Rachel Lefley at Inaurgural Record
60 Fly 49.75 Victoria Swinbourne at Pocklington League
100 Fly 1:26.83 Lucy Hame at 2011 Club Champs - Gala 2
200 Fly 3:01.01 Tilly Arrand at Club Champs 4 2012
80 IM 1:08.38 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints Gala 2
100 IM 1:24.36 Holly Lewis at Harrogate Junior Open
200 IM 1:29.89 Amelia Wilkinson at Dmasa Mets Individual Championships
Girls Short Course Club Records 11yrs
20 Free 11.92 Poppy Livingstone at Sharks 16th May Sprints
25 Free 14.71 Rachel Lefley at Adwick Santa Splash
40 Free 25.63 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
50 Free 31.57 Mckenna Wilkinson at Yorkshire Winter Competition
60 Free 39.76 Lizzie McCallum at May Sptints 1
100 Free 1:08.44 Holly Lewis at Barnsley Minors Round 1
200 Free 2:27.91 Holly Lewis at Barnsley Minors Round 1
400 Free 5:13.45 Finleigh Dukes at City Of Bradford Halloween Meet
800 Free 12:38.95 Annie Wilson at Club Champs Gala 4 2015
20 Back 14.42 Neve Clarke at Sharks 16th May Sprints
25 Back 18.06 Lizzie McCallum at Club Championships 1
40 Back 30.16 Samantha Cook at Sprint Week
50 Back 35.52 Rachel Lefley at Adwick Santa Splash
60 Back 45.42 Caragh Chambers-Hey at Easter Fun Night
100 Back 49.93 Daniella Milner at Mad March Sprints
200 Back 2:48.08 Samantha Cook at City Of Bradford A B Graded Meet
20 Breast 15.94 Joanna McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
25 Breast 17.57 Charlotte Squires at Dinsdale League V Armthorpe
40 Breast 32.57 Charlotte Squires at Club Championships Gala 2
50 Breast 40.32 Charlotte Squires at Fenlands Open Meet
60 Breast 53.97 Annie Wilson at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Breast 1:28.26 Hannah Hirst at Club Champs Gala 3
200 Breast 3:17.73 Finleigh Dukes at City Of Bradford Halloween Meet
20 Fly 12.00 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
25 Fly 14.84 Rachel Lefley at Adwick Friendly Diddy Gala
40 Fly 29.26 Victoria Swinbourne at Pocklington Gala At New Earswick
50 Fly 34.06 Joanna McCallum at Asa Ner Championships 2019
60 Fly 48.28 Emily Exton at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Fly 1:18.76 Lucy Hame at Rotherham Metro A B
200 Fly 2:47.42 Finleigh Dukes at City Of Bradford Halloween Meet
80 IM 1:04.75 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
100 IM 1:19.76 Holly Lewis at Halloween B C Grade Open Meet
200 IM 2:52.58 Finleigh Dukes at City Of Bradford Halloween Meet
400 IM 6:35.84 Emily Exton at Club Championships 21 May Gala 1
Girls Short Course Club Records 12yrs
20 Free 11.29 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1
25 Free 14.13 Hannah Blackham at Barnsley Minors League
40 Free 24.28 Holly Lewis at Sprint Night Sharks April 08
50 Free 30.21 Mckenna Wilkinson at Winter Yorkshires 1 2019
60 Free 37.65 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1
100 Free 1:03.95 Finleigh Dukes at British Gas Asaner Age Groups
200 Free 2:20.09 Natasha Crow at 2011 Club Champs - Gala 2
400 Free 4:53.66 Finleigh Dukes at British Gas Asaner Age Groups
800 Free 11:19.72 Lauren Watson at Club Champs Gala 4 2015
20 Back 13.76 Hannah Blackham at Dinsdale V Don Valley
25 Back 16.91 Samantha Cook at Cis Neuracare Charity Gala
40 Back 27.14 Hannah Blackham at Club Championships Gala 3
50 Back 34.73 Caragh Chambers-Hey at Arena Friendly Meet
60 Back 44.19 Annie Wilson at May Sprints 2
100 Back 1:15.02 Samantha Cook at City Of Bradford End Of Season A B Meet
200 Back 2:39.49 Samantha Cook at City Of Bradford End Of Season A B Meet
20 Breast 13.78 Charlotte Squires at Dinsdale League V Askern
25 Breast 17.50 Gemma Wilson at Inaurgural Record
40 Breast 29.68 Charlotte Squires at Dinsdale League V Askern
50 Breast 38.63 Charlotte Squires at Club Championships Gala 2
60 Breast 49.49 Annie Wilson at May Sprints 2
100 Breast 1:25.46 Hannah Hirst at Dmasa Individual Championships Gala 1
200 Breast 3:02.68 Holly Lewis at 2008 Club Champs - Gala 1
20 Fly 12.05 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2 2108
25 Fly 15.29 Rachel Lefley at Scunthorpe Anchor - Bitmac Trophy
40 Fly 26.51 Rachel Lefley at Pocklington Times Gala
50 Fly 33.60 Rachel Lefley at Pocklington Times Swim League
60 Fly 43.72 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1
100 Fly 1:12.47 Finleigh Dukes at Dmasa Individual Champs 2012
200 Fly 2:35.75 Finleigh Dukes at British Gas Asaner Age Groups
20 IM 1:05.00 Lauren Watson at Sharks 16th May Sprints
80 IM 1:00.28 Annie Wilson at May Sprints 2
100 IM 1:16.31 Holly Lewis at Dmasa Individual Champs Gala 2
200 IM 2:41.16 Finleigh Dukes at Dmasa Individual Champs 2012
400 IM 6:07.74 Emily Exton at Club Championships 1
Girls Short Course Club Records 13yrs
20 Free 10.57 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
25 Free 13.71 Rachel Lefley at Bridon Shield
40 Free 23.66 Hannah Blackham at Pocklington Gala At New Earswick
50 Free 29.50 Lizzie McCallum at Mad March Sprints
60 Free 35.81 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
100 Free 1:02.46 Natasha Crow at Club Champs 2 2012
200 Free 2:19.88 Finleigh Dukes at Bradford End Of Season Meet 2013
400 Free 4:58.97 Jessica Gillatt at 2010 Club Champs 5
800 Free 11:26.00 Lauren Watson at Club Championships Gala 4
20 Back 13.17 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
25 Back 15.89 Caragh Chambers-Hey at Bridon Shield 2011
40 Back 25.64 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
50 Back 32.80 Natasha Crow at Club Champs 1 2012
60 Back 41.06 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
100 Back 1:10.47 Caragh Chambers-Hey at British Gas Asaner Bagcat Championships
200 Back 2:33.28 Natasha Crow at 2011 Club Championships Gala 4
20 Breast 13.59 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
25 Breast 17.96 Emily Fordham at Barnsley Minor 1
40 Breast 30.11 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
50 Breast 38.01 Charlotte Squires at Club Championship Gala 2
60 Breast 49.05 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
100 Breast 1:22.25 Jessica Gillatt at Dmasa Individual Champs 1 2101
200 Breast 2:57.32 Jessica Gillatt at 2011 Club Champs - Gala 1
20 Fly 11.97 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
25 Fly 14.10 Rachel Lefley at Bridon Shield
40 Fly 26.49 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
50 Fly 32.00 Natasha Crow at 2011 Club Championships Gala 4
60 Fly 40.61 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 1 2019
100 Fly 1:10.14 Natasha Crow at Club Champs 1 2012
200 Fly 2:33.63 Finleigh Dukes at Club Champs 3 2013
80 IM 58.22 Lizzie McCallum at May Sprints 2
100 IM 1:13.76 Jessica Gillatt at Dmasa Individual Champs 1 2101
200 IM 2:31.83 Natasha Crow at Club Champs 2 2012
400 IM 6:01.42 Lizzie McCallum at Club Championships 1
Girls Short Course Club Records 14yrs
20 Free 10.93 Lauren Watson at May Sptints 1
25 Free 13.45 Natasha Crow at Bridon Shield
40 Free 23.05 Alison Pennell at Club Championships Gala 1
50 Free 28.87 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 1 2012
60 Free 37.68 Lauren Watson at May Sptints 1
100 Free 1:02.12 Natasha Crow at Dmasa Individual Champs 2012
200 Free 2:16.88 Rebecca Milnes at Great Eastern Open Meet
400 Free 5:07.54 Sophie Hame at Harrogate Spa Town A B
800 Free 11:07.37 Jessica Hather at Club Champs Gala 4 2015
20 Back 12.98 Hannah Blackham at Dinsdale League V Askern
25 Back 15.63 Katy Wraith at Inaurgural Record
40 Back 27.56 Hannah Blackham at Dinsdale League V Askern
50 Back 31.66 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 1 2012
60 Back 42.77 Bridie Smith at Easter Fun Night
100 Back 1:10.56 Caragh Chambers-Hey at Dmasa Individual Champs 2012
200 Back 2:32.70 Jessica Gillatt at 2011 Club Championships Gala 4
20 Breast 13.23 Lauren Watson at May Sptints 1
25 Breast 17.93 Annie Wilson at Club Championships 3 2018
40 Breast 30.19 Annie Wilson at May Sprints 1 2019
50 Breast 37.73 Jessica Gillatt at 2011 Club Champs - Gala 2
60 Breast 47.85 Lauren Watson at May Sprints 2
100 Breast 48.03 Caitlin Bradwell at Pockilington League Round 2
200 Breast 2:59.97 Victoria Swinbourne at 2007 Club Championships Gala 1
20 Fly 11.69 Lauren Watson at May Sprints 2
25 Fly 14.89 Lizzie McCallum at Club Championships 4
40 Fly 26.08 Jessica Hather at Sharks 16th May Sprints
50 Fly 31.06 Jessica Gillatt at 2011 Club Championships Gala 4
60 Fly 42.66 Jessica Hather at Sharks 16th May Sprints
100 Fly 1:08.98 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 1 2012
200 Fly 2:38.97 Rebecca Milnes at Club Championships Gala 3
80 IM 58.81 Alison Pennell at Club Championships Gala 3
100 IM 1:11.93 Natasha Crow at Dmasa Individual Champs 2012 Gala 2
200 IM 2:40.34 Alison Pennell at Great Eastern Open Meet
400 IM 6:09.23 Emily Exton at Club Championships 1
Girls Short Course Club Records 15yrs
20 Free 10.94 Jessica Orford at Dinsdale V Don Valley
25 Free 13.22 Jessica Gillatt at Bridon Shield
40 Free 22.03 Alison Pennell at Pocklington Gala At New Earswick
50 Free 28.39 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 3 2012
60 Free 38.27 Poppy Livingstone at May Sprints 1 2019
100 Free 59.85 Alison Pennell at Pocklington League
200 Free 2:10.92 Finleigh Dukes at Club Champs Gala 1 2015
400 Free 5:10.13 Lucy Goodwin at 2011 Club Champs 5
800 Free 11:17.52 Emily Exton at Club Championships 4
20 Back 13.63 Caroline Ella at Sas 20m Sprint Gala
25 Back 17.26 Billie-jean Watkins at Bridon Shield
40 Back 27.23 Alison Pennell at Pocklington Gala At New Earswick
50 Back 32.44 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 3 2012
60 Back 44.49 Charlotte Wilson at May Sprints 2
100 Back 1:07.41 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 2 2012
200 Back 2:41.43 Bridie Smith at 2010 Club Championships Gala 4
20 Breast 14.26 Caroline Ella at Sas 20m Sprint Gala
25 Breast 17.53 Laura Holroyd at Dinsdale League V Adwick
40 Breast 28.94 Laura Holroyd at Pocklington Gala At New Earswick
50 Breast 35.78 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 2 2012
60 Breast 46.45 Hannah Hirst at Easter Fun Night
100 Breast 1:16.91 Jessica Gillatt at Hayleigh Dunne Memorial Gala
200 Breast 2:56.71 Alison Pennell at Club Championships Gala 1
20 Fly 12.06 Laura Holloway at Dinsdale V Thorne Tigers
25 Fly 15.31 Sara Temperton at Bridon Shield
40 Fly 26.61 Jessica Hather at May Sprints Gala 2
50 Fly 31.08 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 3 2012
60 Fly 41.99 Jessica Hather at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Fly 1:06.35 Finleigh Dukes at Pocklington Division 1a
200 Fly 2:44.80 Lucy Goodwin at 2011club Championships Gala 3
80 IM 1:00.28 Charlotte Wilson at May Sprints 2
100 IM 1:09.69 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 3 2012
200 IM 2:25.12 Jessica Gillatt at Club Champs 2 2012
400 IM 5:09.25 Finleigh Dukes at Club Champs Gala 1 2015
Girls Short Course Club Records 16 - 20yrs
20 Free 10.70 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 1
25 Free 13.38 Laura Holroyd at Barnsley Minor 2
40 Free 22.75 Alison Pennell at Sprint Week
50 Free 27.55 Alison Pennell at Pocklington Rd3
60 Free 36.00 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Free 58.81 Alison Pennell at Dmasa Individual Champs 2
200 Free 2:11.69 Alison Pennell at 2008 Club Champs - Gala 2
400 Free 4:37.57 Alison Pennell at Long Distance Time Trials
800 Free 10:13.30 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 4
20 Back 12.56 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 2
25 Back 15.57 Bridie Smith at Bridon Shield 2011
40 Back 26.66 Laura Dunne at Club Championships Gala 3
50 Back 31.45 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
60 Back 40.44 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Back 1:09.21 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
200 Back 2:28.14 Alison Pennell at Club Champs Gala 4
20 Breast 13.17 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 1
25 Breast 17.33 Laura Dunne at Dinsdale V Edlington
40 Breast 28.46 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 1
50 Breast 34.52 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
60 Breast 44.90 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 2
100 Breast 1:14.66 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
200 Breast 2:47.11 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 4
20 Fly 11.39 Jessica Gillatt at Sharks 16th May Sprints
25 Fly 15.03 Jessica Hather at Club Championships 4
40 Fly 25.46 Alison Pennell at Sprint Week
50 Fly 30.11 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
60 Fly 40.33 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 1
100 Fly 1:08.76 Alison Pennell at Dmasa Individual Champs 1
200 Fly 2:41.16 Lucy Goodwin at Club Champs 4 2012
80 IM 55.97 Jessica Gillatt at May Sprints Gala 2
100 IM 1:07.71 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships Gala 3
200 IM 2:27.14 Alison Pennell at Long Distance Time Trials
400 IM 5:43.84 Jessica Gillatt at Club Championships 21 May Gala 1
Girls Short Course Club Records 21yrs & Over
20 Free 11.24 Anna Laird at May Sptints 1
25 Free 13.74 Alison Pennell at Masters Meet
40 Free 23.98 Laura Holroyd at Summer Fun Night
50 Free 28.74 Alison Pennell at South Yorkshire Masters
60 Free 37.99 Anna Laird at May Sptints 1
100 Free 59.69 Alison Pennell at South Yorkshire Masters
200 Free 2:11.81 Alison Pennell at Sports Aid Open Meet
400 Free 5:00.96 Alison Pennell at South Yorkshire Masters 2011
20 Back 14.98 Julie Hirst at Dinsdale League V Adwick
25 Back 17.07 Laura Holroyd at Masters Meet
40 Back 27.57 Anna Laird at May Sptints 1
50 Back 34.61 Alison Pennell at Masters Meet
100 Back 1:12.98 Alison Pennell at Sports Aid Open Meet
200 Back 2:47.37 Anna Laird at Club Championships 2
20 Breast 15.38 Anna Laird at May Sptints 1
25 Breast 18.12 Sue Berry at Bridon Shield
40 Breast 31.36 Nicola Hill at Sprint Week
50 Breast 37.66 Laura Holroyd at Barnsley Minors Round 4
100 Breast 1:22.58 Laura Holroyd at Pocklington League Round 3
200 Breast 3:03.01 Laura Holroyd at 2010 Club Champs - Gala 1
20 Fly 11.75 Cheryl Futter at Dinsdale Gala V Rossington
25 Fly 15.30 Cheryl Futter at Bridon Sheild
40 Fly 27.11 Cheryl Futter at A Squad Sprint Night Mar 2001
50 Fly 32.00 Alison Pennell at Masters Meet
60 Fly 42.16 Anna Laird at May Sptints 1
100 Fly 1:09.52 Alison Pennell at South Yorkshire Masters
200 Fly 3:53.13 Mandy Harvey at Club Champs Gala 3
80 IM 1:10.60 Julie Hirst at Sprint Week
100 IM 1:12.33 Alison Pennell at Sports Aid Open Meet
200 IM 2:41.54 Laura Holroyd at Lincs Junior League Round 2