South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Club Champs 2 2012
30 Jun 2012
Back to Event List    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
-18.19    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, William
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
-7.19    PB
2nd (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+4.71    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-1.42    PB
4th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
---    PB
5th (F)    
Braddock, Katy
-4.35    PB
6th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-16.75    PB
7th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-16.80    PB
8th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
---    PB
9th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
---    PB
10th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
11th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-10.58    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 16-24yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+1.62    
 
 Event 4 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m IM
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
-6.71    PB
1st (F)    
Crow, Natasha
-3.26    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
-1.61    PB
3rd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-5.57    PB
4th (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+4.02    
5th (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-8.37    PB
6th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
-0.18    PB
7th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-43.47    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+4.20    
2nd (F)    
SMITH, Bridie
+1.74    
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
-0.64    PB
 
 Event 5 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
+0.72    
2nd (F)    
Shaw, William
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Durning, George
-9.55    PB
4th (F)    
Laverack, Ben
-0.19    PB
5th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
-5.12    PB
 
 Event 5 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
-1.68    PB
 
 Event 5 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+2.49    
 
 Event 6 - Girls 7yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-1.62    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 8yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-10.87    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-5.49    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace
-12.01    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+1.36    
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
4th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-12.60    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-1.30    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-0.08    PB
3rd (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
+1.82    
4th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+1.30    
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-0.06    PB
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.40    
4th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
+0.36    
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+1.22    
6th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-16.30    PB
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+1.56    
 
 Event 6 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Breast
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+0.31    
1st (F)    
Crow, Natasha
+0.18    
2nd (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
-0.31    PB
3rd (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
+0.09    
4th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+0.77    
5th (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+1.47    
6th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.37    
7th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
-0.02    PB
7th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
+2.85    
 
 Event 6 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+1.17    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+0.63    
3rd (F)    
Cook, Alexandra
+2.61    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 8/U 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
-12.82    PB
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 8/U 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.30    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-5.35    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-4.18    PB
 
 Event 9 - Boys 9-10yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
-0.37    PB
2nd (F)    
Durning, George
-11.45    PB
3rd (F)    
Laverack, Ben
---    PB
4th (F)    
Shaw, William
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+7.19    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+4.21    
2nd (F)    
Braddock, Katy
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-20.92    PB
4th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
5th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
6th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.65    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-2.79    PB
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.45    
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+0.14    
5th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
---    PB
6th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+0.70    
7th (F)    
Hame, Lucy
-4.81    PB
8th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-14.25    PB
9th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-2.48    PB
10th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-33.43    PB
11th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-26.29    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Back
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
-3.94    PB
1st (F)    
Crow, Natasha
+1.76    
2nd (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
+3.39    
3rd (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-3.69    PB
4th (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+2.24    
5th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+1.50    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
SMITH, Bridie
+3.08    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Alexandra
+5.91    
 
 Event 11 - Boys 35-39yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Syuart
---    PB
 
 Event 11 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
SMITH, Peter
-1.16    PB
 
 Event 12 - Girls 50-54yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
GRAY, Margaret
+3.40    
 
 Event 13 - Boys 8/U 25m Free
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
+0.32    
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
-4.60    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 8/U 25m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
+0.94    
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+0.58    
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+0.31    
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace
+0.12    
 
 Event 15 - Boys 9-10yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Durning, George
-12.54    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, William
---    PB
4th (F)    
Laverack, Ben
-20.76    PB
5th (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
-1.72    PB
6th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
+0.62    
 
 Event 15 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+0.89    
 
 Event 16 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+2.75    
2nd (F)    
Braddock, Katy
-0.82    PB
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-5.06    PB
4th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
5th (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
6th (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
-12.57    PB
7th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
8th (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
9th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
 
 Event 16 - Girls Open 100m Free
TO (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
TO (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
TO (F)    
Kaye, Grace
---    PB
 
 Event 16 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-1.47    PB
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.25    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-0.75    PB
4th (F)    
Hame, Lucy
-0.78    PB
5th (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+1.60    
6th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-5.66    PB
7th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-5.54    PB
7th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-0.82    PB
9th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-1.62    PB
10th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+1.32    
11th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
---    PB
12th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
0    
 
 Event 16 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Crow, Natasha
-0.77    PB
2nd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+2.61    
3rd (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-0.23    PB
4th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+3.13    
 
 Event 16 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
SMITH, Bridie
+1.93    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+2.43    
3rd (F)    
Cook, Alexandra
+1.20    
4th (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+0.64    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close