South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Club Champs 3 2012
07 Jul 2012
Back to Event List    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 2 - Girls 10-11yrs 400m IM
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Hame, Lucy
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
---    PB
4th (F)    
Hather, Jessica
---    PB
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
---    PB
6th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 10/O 400m IM
TO (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 12-15yrs 400m IM
1st (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Jarvis, Lauren
---    PB
4th (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
---    PB
5th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 16-24yrs 400m IM
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 8yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
-1.20    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, William
-0.92    PB
3rd (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
+7.20    
 
 Event 3 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-7.07    PB
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
+3.61    
 
 Event 3 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
GRAYSON, Jonathan
-0.88    PB
2nd (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
-0.35    PB
3rd (F)    
LOCKEY, James
-2.36    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 8yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Clarke, Neve
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Kaye, Grace
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
-6.45    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Braddock, Katy
-1.70    PB
2nd (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-0.39    PB
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-4.77    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 11yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
-0.62    PB
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.60    PB
3rd (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-2.45    PB
4th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-1.25    PB
5th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
+3.03    
6th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+2.92    
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+0.95    
 
 Event 4 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Fly
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+0.02    
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-2.12    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
+1.44    
3rd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+0.34    
4th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+0.11    
5th (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-0.46    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+2.46    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+0.80    
 
 Event 6 - Boys 8/U 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
+1.54    
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
+1.99    
 
 Event 7 - Girls 8/U 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+0.24    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-2.97    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 8yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
-16.33    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 9yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 10yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
+0.53    
2nd (F)    
Durning, George
-1.85    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, William
+0.50    
4th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+1.82    
5th (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
-1.64    PB
6th (F)    
Laverack, Ben
-9.94    PB
7th (F)    
Smith, Sam
+5.81    
8th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 11yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-0.30    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
+0.16    
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
-5.46    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
LOCKEY, James
+0.32    
2nd (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+4.73    
 
 Event 9 - Girls 8yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-14.45    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-4.42    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+0.52    
 
 Event 9 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+6.70    
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-9.60    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-0.39    PB
2nd (F)    
Braddock, Katy
+0.98    
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
+3.19    
4th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
5th (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
+1.49    
6th (F)    
Shirley, Freya
-13.63    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.49    
2nd (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-0.87    PB
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+0.38    
4th (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+2.11    
5th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+1.74    
6th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
+1.10    
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+1.27    
 
 Event 9 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Back
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+0.78    
1st (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
+1.64    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.04    
3rd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-0.01    PB
4th (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-0.07    PB
5th (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+1.38    
 
 Event 9 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
LOCKEY, Samantha
+1.06    
 
 Event 10 - Boys 40-44yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+2.48    
 
 Event 10 - Boys 45-49yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
SMITH, Peter
-18.51    PB
 
 Event 10 - Boys 65/O 100m IM
1st (F)    
DAVISON, Ian
+15.92    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 8yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 9-10yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, William
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Durning, George
---    PB
4th (F)    
Laverack, Ben
-44.33    PB
5th (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
+2.01    
6th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
---    PB
7th (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 11-12yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
-8.04    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Lockey, Matthew
+4.90    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
-5.32    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
LOCKEY, James
-2.49    PB
TO (F)    
GRAY, Peter
+2.73    
 
 Event 13 - Girls 8yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+0.29    
2nd (F)    
Braddock, Katy
-2.96    PB
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
+3.63    
4th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+4.49    
5th (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-2.29    PB
2nd (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+1.60    
3rd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+4.34    
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-4.28    PB
5th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-4.27    PB
6th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-2.32    PB
7th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-5.50    PB
8th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-0.73    PB
9th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+6.41    
 
 Event 13 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m IM
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
-3.14    PB
1st (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
+3.18    
2nd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+2.85    
3rd (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-3.04    PB
4th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+1.03    
5th (F)    
LOCKEY, Kate
-6.87    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
LOCKEY, Samantha
+2.32    
 
 Event 14 - Boys 8/U 25m Back
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
+0.58    
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
-0.19    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 8/U 25m Back
1st (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+0.94    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+2.10    
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace
+1.82    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Worboys, Christian
-11.24    PB
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Max
-3.66    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
---    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alex
+1.48    
2nd (F)    
Shaw, William
-2.38    PB
3rd (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
+0.11    
4th (F)    
Durning, George
+5.06    
5th (F)    
Smith, Sam
+1.17    
6th (F)    
Laverack, Ben
-0.72    PB
7th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+5.65    
8th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
+9.38    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-6.76    PB
2nd (F)    
Lockey, Matthew
+2.07    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
+0.32    
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
+0.59    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
LEGGOTT, Daniel
+0.82    
2nd (F)    
LOCKEY, James
-0.06    PB
 
 Event 17 - Girls 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-4.46    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+1.61    
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-0.42    PB
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace
-2.71    PB
 
 Event 17 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+0.30    
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-8.99    PB
4th (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
 
 Event 17 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-0.06    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
+1.08    
3rd (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
-6.30    PB
4th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
5th (F)    
Shirley, Freya
+1.39    
 
 Event 17 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+0.15    
2nd (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+0.30    
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+1.50    
4th (F)    
Worboys, Elliss
-0.37    PB
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+0.18    
6th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-0.19    PB
6th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-1.37    PB
8th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+1.81    
 
 Event 17 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Free
TO (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
-0.43    PB
1st (F)    
Chambers- Hey, Caragh
+0.79    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-0.59    PB
3rd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+1.32    
4th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.78    
5th (F)    
SMITH, Phillipa
-0.49    PB
6th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+0.64    
7th (F)    
LOCKEY, Kate
+0.96    
8th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
+1.68    
 
 Event 17 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+0.25    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+2.18    
3rd (F)    
LOCKEY, Samantha
+1.58    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close