South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Club Champs 4 2012
11 Nov 2012
Back to Event List    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
-16.32    PB
2nd (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
---    PB
4th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
 
 Event 1 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-1.66    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-39.36    PB
 
 Event 1 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
-3.64    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
-6.09    PB
 
 Event 2 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Boys 16-24yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
GRAYSON, Jonathan
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 40-44yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
-0.52    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 45-49yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Jackson, Tim
-0.59    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Peter
-0.32    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 65/O 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Davison, Ian
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 8yrs 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-4.61    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 9yrs 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
4th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 6 - Boys 8yrs 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-2.12    PB
 
 Event 6 - Boys 9yrs 25m Breast
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
-18.40    PB
 
 Event 7 - Girls 8yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-8.52    PB
 
 Event 7 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+0.59    
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-3.13    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-0.04    PB
4th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 7 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+2.55    
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
-1.59    PB
3rd (F)    
Munday, Sophie
---    PB
 
 Event 7 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+1.00    
2nd (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+0.06    
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-0.36    PB
4th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+0.76    
 
 Event 7 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-0.43    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+0.91    
3rd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+1.94    
4th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
-0.50    PB
5th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-0.83    PB
6th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
7th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
-0.41    PB
8th (F)    
Hall, Alex
+0.19    
 
 Event 7 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Smith, Bridie
-0.54    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
-0.45    PB
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+2.24    
4th (F)    
Cook, Alex
+2.80    
 
 Event 8 - Boys 8yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-2.90    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
+1.73    
 
 Event 8 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.82    
 
 Event 8 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
-0.40    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-4.86    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Back
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-0.17    PB
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-20.66    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-32.42    PB
4th (F)    
Braddock, Katy
---    PB
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
---    PB
6th (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-19.81    PB
8th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
9th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Back
1st (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.54    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+1.57    
3rd (F)    
Smith, Philippa
-0.34    PB
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-12.37    PB
5th (F)    
Hall, Alex
-22.93    PB
6th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
+2.23    
7th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Back
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
-7.48    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Bridie
-0.75    PB
 
 Event 10 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m Back
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
-43.05    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Sam
-33.94    PB
 
 Event 10 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Back
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-43.86    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 35-39yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Syuart
-0.20    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 40-44yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
-0.25    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Jackson, Tim
+0.45    
2nd (F)    
Smith, Peter
+1.65    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 65/O 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Davison, Ian
+8.81    
 
 Event 13 - Girls 8yrs 25m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-1.59    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 9yrs 25m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.88    PB
2nd (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-6.12    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-0.41    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 14 - Boys 8yrs 25m Free
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-1.23    PB
 
 Event 14 - Boys 9yrs 25m Free
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
-2.08    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-4.26    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.84    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-1.09    PB
3rd (F)    
Osborn, Ella
-3.08    PB
4th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-4.99    PB
5th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
+0.59    
 
 Event 15 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+0.47    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+2.35    
3rd (F)    
Munday, Sophie
+0.90    
4th (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
+5.38    
 
 Event 15 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Hame, Lucy
+0.65    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+0.03    
3rd (F)    
Braddock, Katy
+0.15    
4th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+0.11    
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+0.31    
 
 Event 15 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+0.02    
2nd (F)    
Hame, Sophie
+1.06    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+0.16    
4th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+1.25    
5th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+1.23    
6th (F)    
Hall, Alex
-0.83    PB
7th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
8th (F)    
Lowe, Rachel
+0.37    
 
 Event 15 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Bridie
+0.21    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+0.91    
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+1.16    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-6.46    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
-1.05    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Sam
+0.19    
2nd (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.68    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
+0.51    
2nd (F)    
Baldwin, Matthew
+0.63    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-1.75    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
GRAYSON, Jonathan
-0.62    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 25/O 50m Free
1st (F)    
Jackson, Tim
+0.82    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close