South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Club Champs 5 2012
08 Dec 2012
Back to Event List    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Durning, George
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
---    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
---    PB
5th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
---    PB
 
 Event 1 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
-13.87    PB
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 8yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-1:03.77    PB
3rd (F)    
Latham, Neve
---    PB
4th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-1:00.95    PB
5th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
6th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+12.69    
7th (F)    
Latham, Hattie
---    PB
8th (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
9th (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
---    PB
10th (F)    
Munday, Sophie
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-3.68    PB
2nd (F)    
Flatters, Molly
-15.81    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Philippa
-16.76    PB
4th (F)    
Fraser, Simone
-24.86    PB
5th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-31.69    PB
6th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
7th (F)    
Hall, Alex
---    PB
8th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-17.96    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
-5.43    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
-8.05    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 8yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-2.60    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 9yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
-8.86    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 8yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-3.55    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 9yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-4.67    PB
2nd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-9.63    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
+0.35    
4th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Boys 40-44yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+1.72    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Jackson, Tim
-0.87    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Peter
+4.50    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 65/O 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Davison, Ian
+9.31    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 8-11yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Shaw, William
-1:19.43    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
-41.63    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Sam
-1:24.27    PB
4th (F)    
Durning, George
---    PB
5th (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
---    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
-15.05    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 8-11yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-38.98    PB
2nd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-38.76    PB
3rd (F)    
Latham, Neve
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
5th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+1.19    
6th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
+4.24    
7th (F)    
Latham, Hattie
---    PB
8th (F)    
Heywood, Isobel
---    PB
9th (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
10th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
11th (F)    
Munday, Sophie
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+3.58    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
-2.03    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Philippa
-0.81    PB
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-27.35    PB
4th (F)    
Fraser, Simone
-31.89    PB
6th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+8.28    
7th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
8th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
-13.30    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
-1.66    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+6.44    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-4.00    PB
 
 Event 9 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
+0.99    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
-0.34    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Sam
+6.04    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-2.33    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
+1.97    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
-0.47    PB
2nd (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
+0.44    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 8yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+2.31    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-2.15    PB
2nd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
+2.95    
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
+1.25    
2nd (F)    
Jackson, Daisy
+1.31    
3rd (F)    
Munday, Sophie
+1.99    
4th (F)    
Shirley, Freya
+1.95    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+0.39    
2nd (F)    
Latham, Neve
-5.27    PB
3rd (F)    
Latham, Hattie
-3.63    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+0.23    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.17    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+0.23    
4th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+0.71    
5th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
-2.67    PB
6th (F)    
Flatters, Molly
+0.89    
7th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
+1.29    
 
 Event 10 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+1.82    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 35-39yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Syuart
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 40-44yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+0.60    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Jackson, Tim
+0.53    
2nd (F)    
Smith, Peter
+1.71    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 65/O 50m Free
1st (F)    
Davison, Ian
+6.88    
 
 Event 14 - Boys 10-11yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
-56.16    PB
3rd (F)    
Durning, George
---    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Sam
---    PB
5th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
---    PB
 
 Event 14 - Boys 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Shirley, Bryce
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 10-11yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-43.89    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-1:23.06    PB
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-34.25    PB
3rd (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
---    PB
5th (F)    
Dukes, Nicole
---    PB
6th (F)    
Latham, Neve
-1:42.53    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+4.24    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
-5.10    PB
3rd (F)    
Fraser, Simone
-54.24    PB
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-25.13    PB
5th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
---    PB
6th (F)    
Jackson, Amy
+19.37    
 
 Event 15 - Girls 16-24yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+7.16    
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+20.84    
 
 Event 16 - Boys 8yrs 25m Back
1st (F)    
Jackson, Max
-1.07    PB
 
 Event 16 - Boys 9yrs 25m Back
1st (F)    
Buttrick, Oliver
-9.15    PB
 
 Event 17 - Girls 8yrs 25m Back
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+2.76    
 
 Event 17 - Girls 9yrs 25m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.29    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-2.22    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-0.62    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close