South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Club Champs 1 2013
25 May 2013
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 2 - Girls Open 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Exton, Emily
-1.26    PB
2nd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
-8.74    PB
4th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
5th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 9-10yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Durning, George
-11.81    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Lorcan
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 11-12yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
+2.15    
 
 Event 4 - Girls 8yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
---    PB
4th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-12.56    PB
5th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-2.83    PB
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.40    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+1.48    
4th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-5.26    PB
5th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-13.44    PB
6th (F)    
Latham, Neve
---    PB
7th (F)    
Latham, Hattie
-29.42    PB
8th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-8.08    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Caragh
+0.09    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
-0.97    PB
3rd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+3.19    
4th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
-0.76    PB
5th (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
-1.50    PB
6th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-13.00    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+3.30    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Alex
+4.87    
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+1.79    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 40-44yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+1.02    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 45-49yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+0.61    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 9-10yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Durning, George
-1.97    PB
2nd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Lorcan
---    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 11-12yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Shaw, William
-13.71    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
+1.26    
3rd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
---    PB
4th (F)    
Shaw, Samuel
-17.37    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 8yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-13.75    PB
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-16.89    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-30.22    PB
4th (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
---    PB
5th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-6.36    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
+0.16    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.36    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-1.26    PB
4th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
-2.55    PB
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-2.91    PB
6th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-1.86    PB
7th (F)    
Latham, Neve
-12.80    PB
8th (F)    
Latham, Hattie
-30.03    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Caragh
+0.05    
2nd (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+1.31    
3rd (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
-1.71    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+1.58    
5th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+8.86    
6th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-9.48    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+3.54    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Alex
+1.28    
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+5.88    
 
 Event 10 - Girls Open 25m Back
1st (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
4th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
+2.85    
 
 Event 11 - Boys 40-44yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+1.88    
 
 Event 11 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+2.40    
 
 Event 13 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Shaw, William
+6.79    
2nd (F)    
Durning, George
-4.38    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 8yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-12.74    PB
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
---    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Arrand, Tilly
-4.64    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-10.21    PB
3rd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aoife
---    PB
4th (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-13.71    PB
5th (F)    
Kerry-Riley, Abbie
-10.65    PB
6th (F)    
Clarke, Neve
---    PB
7th (F)    
Latham, Neve
+5.32    
8th (F)    
Latham, Hattie
+0.32    
9th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-12.63    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Dukes, Finleigh
+0.18    
2nd (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Caragh
-16.46    PB
3rd (F)    
Brightmore, Mia
-18.91    PB
4th (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.50    
5th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+17.59    
6th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+6.61    
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-8.80    PB
8th (F)    
Chambers-Hey, Aislinn
-50.84    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+3.98    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Alex
+2.83    
3rd (F)    
Goodwin, Lisa
+10.58    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close