South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
Cllub Champs 4 2013
09 Nov 2013
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 2 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys Open 25m Free
1st (F)    
Appleyard, Thomas
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Hall, James
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls Open 25m Free
1st (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Francis, Ffion
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
4th (F)    
Bramble, Elspeth
---    PB
5th (F)    
Kenyon, Lauren
-2.87    PB
6th (F)    
Hall, Rachel
---    PB
7th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
-3.51    PB
8th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
9th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
-4.56    PB
10th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
---    PB
11th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-2.54    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 8yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Francis, Ffion
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-6.60    PB
4th (F)    
Exton, Emily
---    PB
5th (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
6th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-13.80    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-13.67    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-1:29.03    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Smith, Bridie
-6.83    PB
2nd (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+12.06    
3rd (F)    
Smith, Philippa
-0.43    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
-1.46    PB
3rd (F)    
Appleyard, Thomas
-1.60    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-1.12    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
+3.05    
 
 Event 8 - Girls 9yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Exton, Emily
+2.04    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+3.24    
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
+1.23    
4th (F)    
Laws, Holly
-4.37    PB
5th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
+1.97    
 
 Event 8 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.40    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+1.19    
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
+0.12    
4th (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+1.77    
5th (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
---    PB
6th (F)    
Osborn, Ella
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Lazenby, Jessica
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+0.30    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+1.22    
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+1.13    
4th (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+1.36    
 
 Event 8 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+1.22    
2nd (F)    
Cook, Alex
+2.68    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 40-44yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+6.10    
 
 Event 9 - Boys 45-49yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+1.61    
 
 Event 11 - Boys Open 50m Back
1st (F)    
Appleyard, Thomas
+3.81    
2nd (F)    
Hall, James
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Girls Open 50m Back
1st (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
---    PB
4th (F)    
Bramble, Elspeth
---    PB
5th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
6th (F)    
Francis, Ffion
---    PB
7th (F)    
Kenyon, Lauren
---    PB
8th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
9th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
10th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Boys 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Sam
-0.46    PB
2nd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+1.87    
4th (F)    
Appleyard, Thomas
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
+1.03    
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Flatters, Charlie
-0.30    PB
 
 Event 16 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Exton, Emily
+4.55    
 
 Event 16 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+0.44    
2nd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
+3.23    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+0.45    
4th (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
---    PB
5th (F)    
Osborn, Ella
-4.97    PB
 
 Event 16 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.27    PB
2nd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
-0.56    PB
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
+2.58    
 
 Event 16 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+1.16    
2nd (F)    
Smith, Bridie
-0.56    PB
3rd (F)    
Cook, Alex
-0.09    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+2.04    
 
 Event 17 - Boys 9-11yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Sam
-1:50.33    PB
 
 Event 17 - Boys 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-1:00.36    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
---    PB
 
 Event 18 - Girls 9-11yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
+11.93    
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
---    PB
4th (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
 
 Event 18 - Girls 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Cook, Samantha
-3.84    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-17.18    PB
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-1.86    PB
4th (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-16.72    PB
 
 Event 18 - Girls 16-24yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Goodwin, Lucy
+15.74    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close