South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
May Club Champs 2014
24 May 2014
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 2 - Girls Open 25m Fly
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-10.19    PB
3rd (F)    
Laws, Holly
-9.81    PB
4th (F)    
Anderson, Lilli
---    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
-2.72    PB
6th (F)    
Thornton, Hannah
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-4.33    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-2.24    PB
2nd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-9.90    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-10.14    PB
4th (F)    
Exton, Emily
-11.12    PB
5th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-23.57    PB
6th (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
7th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
8th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
9th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-3.36    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-8.04    PB
3rd (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-18.00    PB
4th (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
-4.51    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+3.03    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-1.91    PB
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-0.31    PB
4th (F)    
Hall, Alex
-4.05    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-1.46    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Back
1st (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+2.52    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 40-44yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+1.75    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 45-49yrs 25m Fly
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+0.82    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 11-12yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
-16.91    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-3.01    PB
2nd (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-0.11    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
---    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-4.99    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 8yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Anderson, Lilli
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Thornton, Hannah
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-11.90    PB
2nd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-2.54    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-6.72    PB
4th (F)    
Exton, Emily
-11.86    PB
5th (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
---    PB
6th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
---    PB
7th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
7th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
9th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
---    PB
10th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-10.43    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-15.86    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
-7.40    PB
4th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-10.77    PB
5th (F)    
Hall, Charlotte
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-1.00    PB
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.30    PB
3rd (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+4.42    
4th (F)    
Hall, Alex
---    PB
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-2.51    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 16-24yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Philippa
+4.80    
 
 Event 10 - Girls Open 25m Back
1st (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
2nd (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
+0.03    
4th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
-3.58    PB
5th (F)    
Laws, Holly
-2.18    PB
6th (F)    
Barker, Hannah
---    PB
7th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
+1.49    
8th (F)    
Addlesee, Nadine
-3.08    PB
9th (F)    
Thornton, Hannah
---    PB
10th (F)    
Hall, Charlotte
---    PB
11th (F)    
Anderson, Lilli
---    PB
 
 Event 11 - Boys 40-44yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+3.74    
 
 Event 11 - Boys 45-49yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+2.02    
 
 Event 13 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-1:00.12    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
---    PB
4th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Boys 16-24yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-20.52    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-23.77    PB
2nd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-1.62    PB
3rd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
---    PB
4th (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-10.02    PB
5th (F)    
Prabhakar, Nisha
-19.19    PB
6th (F)    
Exton, Emily
-14.95    PB
7th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-11.13    PB
8th (F)    
Wilmot, Abbie
---    PB
9th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
10th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
11th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
 
 Event 14 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Erin
-4.60    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-13.54    PB
3rd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-4.95    PB
4th (F)    
Cook, Samantha
+13.82    
5th (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-9.43    PB
6th (F)    
Hall, Alex
---    PB
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close