South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
July Club Champs 2014
12 Jul 2014
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-18.12    PB
 
 Event 1 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-10.05    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-26.31    PB
 
 Event 2 - Boys Open 100m IM
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
---    PB
2nd (F)    
ASHER, Kristopher
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Girls Open 100m IM
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
4th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-19.30    PB
5th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
-27.10    PB
6th (F)    
Laws, Holly
---    PB
7th (F)    
Francis, Ffion
---    PB
8th (F)    
Warr, Molly
---    PB
9th (F)    
Barker, Hannah
---    PB
10th (F)    
Thornton, Hannah
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 11yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
ASHER, Kristopher
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-1.81    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
-1.34    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, William
-3.06    PB
4th (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
+0.37    
5th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.26    
6th (F)    
Smith, Sam
-5.04    PB
7th (F)    
Hall, James
-5.48    PB
 
 Event 4 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-2.00    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.84    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-1.44    PB
3rd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-1.12    PB
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-2.99    PB
5th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+0.34    
2nd (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
 
 Event 5 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+1.13    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.31    
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-0.69    PB
4th (F)    
Hall, Rachel
---    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 11-12yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Shaw, William
-19.92    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Alexander
-3.96    PB
3rd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
-22.54    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 13-15yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-4.09    PB
2nd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
-15.65    PB
 
 Event 8 - Boys 16-24yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-3.41    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 9-10yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
+1.50    
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-3.44    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+0.39    
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
+1.74    
5th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 11-12yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+0.55    
2nd (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
 
 Event 9 - Girls 13-15yrs 100m IM
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+2.31    
2nd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+0.54    
3rd (F)    
Hall, Rachel
---    PB
 
 Event 10 - Boys Open 50m Breast
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
---    PB
2nd (F)    
ASHER, Kristopher
---    PB
 
 Event 11 - Girls Open 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
2nd (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Thornton, Hannah
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Barker, Hannah
---    PB
5th (F)    
Francis, Ffion
---    PB
6th (F)    
Auchterlonie, Issy
-15.87    PB
7th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-0.72    PB
8th (F)    
Laws, Holly
-2.63    PB
9th (F)    
Warr, Molly
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-13.20    PB
2nd (F)    
Auchterlonie, Blake
-29.15    PB
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close