South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
November Club Champs 2014
15 Nov 2014
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m Fly
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-10.46    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-24.03    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-6.20    PB
3rd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-13.29    PB
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
---    PB
4th (F)    
Francis, Olivia
-40.92    PB
6th (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
7th (F)    
Barker, Hannah
---    PB
8th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
9th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-3.72    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls 16-24yrs 200m Breast
1st (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+14.42    
 
 Event 3 - Boys Open 25m Free
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
-1.56    PB
2nd (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls Open 25m Free
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
-0.15    PB
2nd (F)    
WHITEHEAD, Zoe
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Francis, Ffion
-2.41    PB
4th (F)    
THOMAS, Leilana
---    PB
5th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-0.65    PB
6th (F)    
Barker, Hannah
-8.46    PB
 
 Event 5 - Boys 9yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
+0.78    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 10yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
+1.60    
 
 Event 5 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Breast
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-0.11    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-0.14    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.18    
 
 Event 6 - Girls 10yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-0.75    PB
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-0.58    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
-0.55    PB
4th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
-2.23    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 11yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.67    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
+1.04    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
+2.44    
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-1.59    PB
5th (F)    
Francis, Olivia
-9.09    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+0.80    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-0.46    PB
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-0.78    PB
 
 Event 6 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Back
1st (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+3.09    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 40-44yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Clarke, Greg
+5.27    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 50-54yrs 100m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Peter
+1.85    
 
 Event 9 - Boys Open 50m Back
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
+1.55    
2nd (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
---    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls Open 50m Back
1st (F)    
Francis, Ffion
-0.86    PB
2nd (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
+2.58    
3rd (F)    
THOMAS, Leilana
---    PB
4th (F)    
THOMPSON, Lucy
---    PB
5th (F)    
Barker, Hannah
+3.40    
6th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
+1.82    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 9yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
---    PB
 
 Event 12 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-0.23    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
+0.34    
3rd (F)    
Smith, Sam
+2.08    
4th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.03    
 
 Event 12 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
+0.08    
 
 Event 13 - Girls 9yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
-0.56    PB
2nd (F)    
Barker, Hannah
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 10yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-1.64    PB
2nd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-0.44    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
4th (F)    
WHITEHEAD, Zoe
---    PB
5th (F)    
Thornton, Charlotte
---    PB
6th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 11yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-0.39    PB
2nd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
+0.85    
3rd (F)    
Clarke, Neve
-0.04    PB
4th (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
 
 Event 13 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+0.84    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+1.22    
 
 Event 13 - Girls 16-24yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+2.10    
 
 Event 14 - Boys 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
---    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-18.77    PB
3rd (F)    
Smith, Sam
+11.71    
 
 Event 14 - Boys 16-24yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 9-11yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-23.11    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-47.70    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-40.14    PB
4th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-19.41    PB
5th (F)    
Exton, Emily
---    PB
6th (F)    
Francis, Olivia
---    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 12-15yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+2.50    
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-17.95    PB
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-59.46    PB
 
 Event 15 - Girls 16-24yrs 400m Free
1st (F)    
Gillatt, Jessica
+43.46    
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close