South Axholme Sharks Meet Results
December Club Champs 2014
06 Dec 2014
Back to Fixtures    PB's for this Event       Sprint Ladder
Position
Swimmer
Time
Improvement
 
 Event 1 - Boys Open 50m Free
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
+0.90    
2nd (F)    
Flowitt, Mitchell
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
-2.20    PB
 
 Event 2 - Girls Open 50m Free
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
-0.53    PB
2nd (F)    
Warr, Molly
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
-8.73    PB
4th (F)    
WHITEHEAD, Zoe
---    PB
5th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
+0.02    
 
 Event 3 - Boys 9-11yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 12-15yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-16.59    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-12.43    PB
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
-16.79    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Sam
---    PB
 
 Event 3 - Boys 16-24yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-5.40    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 9-11yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.70    PB
(F)    
Exton, Emily
-22.84    PB
3rd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
---    PB
(F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
---    PB
4th (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
---    PB
(F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
---    PB
 
 Event 4 - Girls 12-15yrs 200m IM
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-1.96    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-7.84    PB
 
 Event 7 - Boys 10yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
+4.26    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 12-15yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Grayson, Christopher
-6.18    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Ethan
+1.59    
3rd (F)    
Shaw, Jacob
-2.89    PB
4th (F)    
Smith, Jimmy
+0.19    
 
 Event 7 - Boys 16-24yrs 50m Fly
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
+0.78    
 
 Event 8 - Girls 10yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Exton, Emily
-0.64    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Annie
+0.68    
3rd (F)    
Wilkinson, Sienna
-0.72    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 11yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-0.07    PB
2nd (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-0.23    PB
3rd (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-3.86    PB
 
 Event 8 - Girls 12-15yrs 50m Free
1st (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
+0.51    
2nd (F)    
Hather, Jessica
+3.09    
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
+0.77    
 
 Event 9 - Boys Open 25m Breast
1st (F)    
CROW, Thomas
-1.61    PB
2nd (F)    
Maloigne, Leo
---    PB
3rd (F)    
Flowitt, Mitchell
---    PB
 
 Event 10 - Girls Open 25m Breast
1st (F)    
McCallum, Lizzie
-4.77    PB
2nd (F)    
Warr, Molly
-4.00    PB
3rd (F)    
WHITEHEAD, Zoe
---    PB
4th (F)    
Bradwell, Caitlin
-0.64    PB
5th (F)    
Shaw, Teigan
-2.52    PB
 
 Event 11 - Boys 12-15yrs 800m Free
1st (F)    
Smith, Ethan
-0.51    PB
2nd (F)    
Smith, Sam
+7.53    
 
 Event 11 - Boys 16-24yrs 800m Free
1st (F)    
Grayson, Jonathan
-24.04    PB
 
 Event 12 - Girls 9-11yrs 800m Free
1st (F)    
Livingstone, Poppy
-1:05.03    PB
2nd (F)    
Watson, Lauren
-1:38.76    PB
3rd (F)    
Exton, Emily
-1:36.68    PB
4th (F)    
Wilson, Annie
-1:20.67    PB
5th (F)    
Kaye, Grace Rose
-1:28.09    PB
 
 Event 12 - Girls 12-15yrs 800m Free
1st (F)    
Hather, Jessica
-18.77    PB
2nd (F)    
Wilson, Charlotte
-9.35    PB
3rd (F)    
Addlesee, Cerys
-25.86    PB
 
     
  Username:  Forgot Username  
  Password:  Forgot Password  
            Register  
  Remember Me  
  Cookies must be enabled to gain access
If you don't know how to enable cookies then read this
 
 
Close